To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
False Reports to Law Enforcement
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
DEFENDANT HAS 2 WARRANT
PROBATION VIOLATION - FALSE REPORTS TO LAW ENFORCEMENT
CONTEMPT - FAILURE TO PAY FINES/COST - PURGE AMOUNT -$480.00
Location
NEW OXFORD, PA 17350
Date Issued
Jul 23, 2013
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1087-11
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing