To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT
Age
55
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE AMOUNT IS $350.00
Location
HANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Apr 18, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-2172-17
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing