To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT
Age
52
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
183 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
PURGE AMOUNT
$450.00
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Oct 28, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-681-21
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.