To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI
Age
62
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
DUI 1st OFFENSE
Location
PA
Date Issued
Nov 27, 2012
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1124-2012
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
Holding Department
ADAMS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing