To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
EVADING ARREST
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Location
YORK ROADGettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Sep 22, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing