To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI
Age
54
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Mar 23, 2023
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1107-20
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.