To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
AlteredForgedOR CONTRERFEIT DOCUMENTS AND PLATE
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray
ALTERED, FORGED, OR CONTRERFEIT DOCUMENTS AND PLATE
Location
GERMANY, MD 22339
Date Issued
Sep 3, 2009
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-808-01
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing