To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT FOR VIOLATION OF ORDER OR AGREEMENT
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Contempt for Violation of Order or Agreement
Location
PLEASANT RIDGE RDHARRISONVILLE, PA 17228
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-47-26
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing