To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
290 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Location
YORK, PA 17406
Date Issued
Sep 4, 2025
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-841-25
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.