To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
192 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 6/6/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Paterson, NJ 07501
Date Issued
Jun 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2162
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing