To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
IDENTITY THEFT
Age
44
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 9"
Weight
119 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 9/5/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Date Issued
Sep 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3278
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing