To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft - Take Mdse
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
255 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on January 10, 2024 for failure to appear for a Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Lothian, MD 20711
Date Issued
Jan 10, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-2662
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.