To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 8/13/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Norwood, PA 19074
Date Issued
Aug 13, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2019-6908
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing