To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 1/3/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two active bench warrants in total.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Date Issued
Jan 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5540
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.