To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary
Age
65
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
146 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/18/2024 failure to appear for Miscellaneous Criminal Hearings.
Location
Cedar Key, FL 32625
Date Issued
Oct 18, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
Docket No.
1996-3469
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.