RECEIVES ADVANCE PAYMENT FOR SERVICES AND FAILS TO PERFORM
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.