To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
ManufactureDeliveryor Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
265 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 2/14/24, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Date Issued
Feb 14, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-5322
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.