FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE AN OFFICER
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.