To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MDSE
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant Issued on 8/12/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Norristown, PA 19403
Date Issued
Aug 12, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5452
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing