To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
Bench Warrant issued on 6/4/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jun 4, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-5443
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing