To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
52
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 1/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19135
Date Issued
Jan 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-3478
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.