To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MDSE
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 5/30/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Bronx, NY 10460
Date Issued
May 30, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2064
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing