To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Forgery
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant was issued on 3/28/2024, failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Bronx, NY 10458
Date Issued
Mar 28, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-0877
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing