To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 12/4/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08609
Date Issued
Dec 4, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-4517
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.