MANUFACTURE
DELIVERY
OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVERY
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.