To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MDSE
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 8/22/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08611
Date Issued
Aug 22, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3308
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing