Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.