To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/30/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bensalem, PA 19020
Date Issued
Oct 30, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1411
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing