To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
54
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 11/05/2025 for Violation of Pre-Trial Release program, defendant has 8 warrants in total.
Location
Bensalem, PA 19020
Date Issued
Nov 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-2192
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.