Theft By Unlaw Taking-Movable Prop
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
203 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.