To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Robbery
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 3/4/2024, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Morrisville, PA 19067
Date Issued
Mar 4, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-4425
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing