Theft of Secondary Metal
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 11/21/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Date Issued
Nov 21, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-0169
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.