MANUFACTURE DELIVERY OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/27/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jul 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-5211
Reference ID
2025-5211
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.