To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
51
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 12/19/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has 8 bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Dec 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-5080
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.