To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Bench warrant issued on 11/01/2024 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Edwardsville, PA 18704
Date Issued
Nov 1, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-4537
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing