MANUFACTURE
DELIVERY
OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.