To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued for defendant on 11/25/2024 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Date Issued
Nov 25, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-4980
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing