To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY
Age
24
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/3/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Staten Island, NY 10301
Date Issued
Nov 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3565
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing