To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/30/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Date Issued
Apr 30, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5886
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing