Criminal Attempt-Robbery of a Motor Vehicle
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.