CPL 530.70 EXECUTE BENCH WARRANT
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Petrova Avenue/Lake Street
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
May 9, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10460
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.