PL 240.26 HARASSMENT 2ND - PHYSICAL CONTACT
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
121 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
39 Payeville Lane
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
10439
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.