CPL 410.40 VIOLATE CONDITION OF SENTENCE-PROBATION/COND DISCHARGE
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
217 Prospect Avenue
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10427
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.