- Home
- Policies & Procedures
- Contact Us
- Downtown Business Coalition

PL 140.05 - TRESPASS
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
5044 State Route 3
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jun 17, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.