- Home
- Policies & Procedures
- Contact Us
- Downtown Business Coalition

PL 145.00 (1) - CRIMINAL MISCHIEF 4TH
PL 205.30 RESISTING ARREST
PL 240.26 HARASSMENT 2ND - PHYSICAL CONTACT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.