PL 240.30 (2) - AGGRAVATED HARASSMENT 2ND
PL 120.45 STALKING 4TH: CAUSE FEAR OR HARM TO HEALTH
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
136 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
504 Broadway
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
May 27, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10470
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.