PL 140.25 BURGLARY 2ND DEGREE: ILLEGAL ENTRY-DWELLING
PL 145.00 (1) - CRIMINAL MISCHIEF 4TH
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
38 Dorsey Street
Apt. 1
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
10425
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.