PL 240.26 - HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
157 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Old Lake Colby Road
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
10398