PL 155.25 - PETIT LARCENY
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.