PL 155.25 - PETIT LARCENY
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
225 Lake Street
Apt. 47
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
10407